Worldwide leading manufacturer for FTTH passive components.

Global optical fiber product supplier
E-mail:sales@fiber-net.cn

Product Recommended

Hotline:

(+86)(0)755-210 53427

Post Code:518131

Email:sales@fiber-net.cn

Address: Minle Industrial Park,Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China.

Current location: Home » Transceiver(SFP) » SFP transceiver
prevnext

SFP transceiver

    1.Gigabit Ethernet/Fast Ethenet
    2.Fiber Channel
    3.SDH/SONET/ATM
    4.Switch to Switch interface
    5.Router/Server interface
    6.Other optical transmission systems

  • Detail

  • Contact Us

SFP transceiver

 

Description

●  SFP package with LC connector

●  Single +3.3V Power Supply

●  Up to 80Km transmission with single-mode fiber

●  Compliant with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE

●  Eye Safety Designed to Meet Laser Class1,Compliant with IEC60825-1

●  RoHS Compliant Products Available

1531656193(3).jpg

 

 

Inquire:SFP transceiver


    Notice: Undefined variable: aria_req in /var/www/wordpress/wp-content/themes/twentyseventeen/comments.php on line 55

    Notice: Undefined index: comment_tel in /var/www/wordpress/wp-content/themes/twentyseventeen/comments.php on line 57

    Notice: Undefined variable: aria_req in /var/www/wordpress/wp-content/themes/twentyseventeen/comments.php on line 57

    Notice: Undefined variable: aria_req in /var/www/wordpress/wp-content/themes/twentyseventeen/comments.php on line 59